Examendata

Avondexamens

  (2019) Plaats Prov. Tijd Jan Feb Maa Apr Mei Jun
Almere FL 19:00 7 4 11 15 13 17
Amersfoort UT 19:00 16 13 13 17 15 12
Amsterdam NH 19:00 10, 24 7, 21 7, 21 4, 18 2, 16 6, 20
Apeldoorn GD 19:00 10, 24 7, 20 7, 21 11, 25 9, 23 13, 27
Arnhem GD 19:00 15 12 12 16 14 11
Assen DR 19:00 15 12 12 9 14 11
Bergen op Zoom NB 19:00 28 25 27 24
Berlicum (Den Bosch) NB 19:00 10, 24 7, 21 7, 21 11, 25 9, 23 13, 27
Beverwijk NH 19:00 8, 16 5 5 2 7 4
Breda NB 19:00 8, 22 5, 19 5, 19 9, 23 7, 21 4, 18
Coevorden DR 19:00 8 5 5 2 7 4
Dordrecht ZH 19:00 30 27 27 24 29 27
Drachten FR 19:00 7 4 4 1 6 3
Eindhoven NB 19:00 10, 17, 24, 31 7, 14, 21, 28 14, 21, 28 11, 18, 25 9, 16, 23 6, 13, 20, 27
Eindhoven-Someren NB 19:00 21 20 20 17 22 19
Enschede OV 19:00 9, 23 13, 27 13, 27 10, 24 8, 22 12, 26
Goes ZL 19:00 24 28 27 25 29 27
Groningen GR 19:00 2, 9, 10, 16, 24, 30 6, 13, 20, 27 6, 13, 20, 27 3, 10, 17, 24 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 5, 12, 19, 26
Heerenveen FR 19:00 17 14 14 18 16 13
Heerhugowaard NH 19:00 17 14 14 11 16 13
Hoofddorp NH 19:00 14 11 11 8 13 10
Leeuwarden FR 19:00 2, 30 27 27 24 22 19
Leiden ZH 19:00 30 27 24 29 26
Maastricht LB 19:00 2 6 13 3 8 5
Middelharnis-Sommelsdijk ZL 19:00 15 5 5 2 7 4
Midwoud NH 19:00 23 20 20 24 22 19
Nieuwegein UT 19:00 15, 29 12, 26 12, 26 9, 23 14, 28 11, 25
Nijmegen GD 19:00 8, 15, 22, 29 5, 12, 19, 26 5, 12, 19, 26 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 7, 14, 21, 28 4, 11, 18, 25
Reeuwijk (Gouda) ZH 19:00 7 11 11 8 13 10
Ridderkerk ZH 19:00 3, 10, 17, 24, 31 7, 14, 21, 28 7, 14, 21, 28 4, 11, 18, 25 2, 9, 16, 23 6, 13, 20, 27
Rijswijk ZH 19:00 9, 16, 23, 30 6, 13, 20, 27 6, 13, 20, 27 3, 10, 17, 24 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 5, 12, 19, 26
Rotterdam ZH 19:00 9, 23 13, 27 13, 27 10, 24 8, 22 12, 26
Schiedam ZH 19:00 10 14 14 11 9 6
Spijkenisse ZH 19:00 16 13 13 10 15 12
Tilburg NB 19:00 7 11 11 8 13 10
Uden NB 19:00 7 18 11 8 13 17
Venray LB 19:00 16 13 13 17 15 12
Zwolle OV 19:00 2, 16 6, 20 6, 20 10, 24 8, 22 5, 19

 

Ochtend- en middagexamens (2019)

 

Plaats Prov. Tijd Jan Feb Maa Apr Mei Jun
Apeldoorn GD 17:30 14 14 14 15 14 14
Borger (Assen) DR 17:30 17 18 17
Breda NB 16:00 10, 24 7, 21 7, 21 11, 25 2, 23 6, 20
Den Haag ZH 17:30 15 15 15 12 15 18
Drachten FR 17:30 13 12 13
Eindhoven-Someren NB 17:30 16 11 12 8 14 12
Elst (Arnhem) GD 17:30 21 21 21 19 21 21
Geleen LB 17:30 22 22 23 22 24
Genemuiden (Meppel) OV 16:00 8 7 6 8 7 7
Hoofddorp NH 17:30 9 5 5 5 6 5
Houten UT 17:30 25 22 25 25 24 25
Kampen OV 16:00 16 20 20 17 15 19
Kapelle ZL 17:30 31 28 3
Nuth LB 16:00 15 5, 26 19 9, 30 21 11
Ridderkerk ZH 16:00 2, 7, 9, 14, 16, 21, 23, 28, 30 4, 6, 11, 13, 18, 20, 25, 27 4, 6, 11, 13, 18, 20, 25, 27 1, 3, 8, 10, 15, 17, 22, 24, 29 1, 6, 8, 13, 15, 20, 22, 27, 29 3, 5, 10, 12, 17, 19, 24, 26
Ridderkerk ZH 10:00 4, 8, 11, 15, 18, 22, 25, 29 1, 3, 8, 12, 15, 19, 22, 26 1, 3, 8, 12, 15, 19, 22, 26 2, 5, 9, 12, 16, 19, 23, 26, 30 3, 7, 10, 14, 17, 21, 24, 28, 31 4, 7, 11, 14, 18, 21, 25, 28
Rotterdam-Europoort ZH 16:30 21 18 18 18 20 17
Sliedrecht ZH 16:30 7 4 4 1 6 3
Sneek FR 17:30 10 13 16
Soest UT 17:30 11 12 11 11 13 11
Spijkenisse ZH 16:00 7 4 4 1 6 3
Stellendam ZL 16:30 7, 14, 21, 28 4, 11, 18, 25 11, 25 8, 22 6, 20 3, 17
Ten Post GR 17:30 19 17
Vlissingen ZL 16:00 13 19
Waalwijk NB 17:30 24 20 22
Weert LB 16:00 31 28 28 18 23 27
Zenderen (Almelo) OV 17:30 29 26 28 27
Zevenaar GD 16:00 29 27
Zuidoostbeemster (Purmerend) NH 17:30 25 19 19 19 17 18

Zaterdag en zondag examens (2019)

Plaats Prov. Tijd Jan Feb Maa Apr Mei Jun
Breda NB 10:00 12 9 9 6 11 15
Eindhoven-Someren NB 10:00 2 2, 30 11 8
Assendelft (Zaanstad) NH 10:00 26 23 23 20 18 22
Nieuwegein UT 10:00 19 16 16 13 18 15
Ridderkerk (zaterdag) ZH 10:00 5, 12, 19, 26 2, 9, 16, 23 2, 9, 23, 30 6, 13, 20, 27 4, 11, 18, 25 1, 8, 15, 22, 29
Ridderkerk (zondag) ZH 10:00 6, 20 3, 17 3 7, 21 12, 26 9, 23

 

Avondexamens (2019)
Plaats Prov. Tijd Jul Aug Sep Okt Nov Dec
Almere FL 19:00 8 9 7 4 2
Amersfoort UT 19:00 10 11 9 13 11
Amsterdam NH 19:00 11, 25 22 5, 19 3, 17, 31 14, 28 12
Apeldoorn GD 19:00 25 29 26 24 19 19
Arnhem GD 19:00 9 6 3 8 5 3
Assen DR 19:00 16 27 23 22 26 17
Bergen op Zoom NB 19:00 15 10 12
Berlicum (Den Bosch) NB 19:00 9, 23 6, 22 5, 19 3, 17, 31 14, 28 12
Beverwijk NH 19:00 2 10 8 5 3
Breda NB 19:00 2 20 10, 24 15, 29 12, 26 3, 17
Coevorden DR 19:00 9 20 3 8 5 3
Dordrecht ZH 19:00 18 29 26 31 28 19
Drachten FR 19:00 2 7 4 2
Eindhoven NB 19:00 4 15, 29 5, 12, 19, 26 3, 10, 24, 31 7, 14, 21, 28 12, 19
Eindhoven-Someren NB 19:00 11 23
Enschede OV 19:00 10, 24 28 11, 25 16, 30 13, 27 4, 18
Goes ZL 19:00 29 26 31 28 19
Groningen GR 19:00 3, 10 28 4, 11, 18, 25 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 6, 13, 20, 27 4, 11, 18
Heerenveen FR 19:00 11 29 12 10 14 12
Heerhugowaard NH 19:00 4 29 12 10 14 19
Hoofddorp NH 19:00 1 16 21 18 16
Leeuwarden FR 19:00 17 21 18 16 13 11
Leiden ZH 19:00 17 28 25 23 27 18
Maastricht LB 19:00 4 5 10 7 5
Middelharnis-Sommelsdijk ZL 19:00 2 3 5
Midwoud NH 19:00 10 28 8 13
Nieuwegein UT 19:00 9 27 10, 24 15, 29 12, 26 10
Nijmegen GD 19:00 2, 16 27 3, 10, 17, 24 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 5, 12, 19, 26 3, 10, 17
Reeuwijk (Gouda) ZH 19:00 15 2 14 25
Ridderkerk ZH 19:00 4, 11, 18 22, 29 5, 12, 19, 26 3, 10, 17, 24, 31 7, 14, 21, 28 12, 19
Rijswijk ZH 19:00 3, 17 4, 18 9, 23 6, 20 4, 18
Rotterdam ZH 19:00 3, 17 14 11, 25 16, 30 13, 27 4, 18
Schiedam ZH 19:00 4 19 24 21 12
Spijkenisse ZH 19:00 17 18 9 13 11
Tilburg NB 19:00 1 12 2 7 4 2
Uden NB 19:00 8 9 14 11 9
Venray LB 19:00 3 21 2 13 18
Zwolle OV 19:00 3, 17 14 4, 18 2, 16 6, 20 4, 18

 

Ochtend- en middagexamens (2019)
Plaats Prov. Tijd Jul Aug Sep Okt Nov Dec
Apeldoorn GD 17:30 15 14 13 14 14 13
Borger (Assen) DR 17:30 17 15
Breda NB 16:00 4 5, 19 10, 24 7, 21 12
Den Haag ZH 17:30 15 15
Drachten FR 17:30 13 13
Eindhoven-Someren NB 17:30 26 18 10 12 11
Elst (Arnhem) GD 17:30 19 21 20 21 21 19
Geleen LB 17:30 22 23 22 22
Hoofddorp NH 17:30 5 5 3 5 4
Houten UT 17:30 25 23 25 25 25 20
Kampen OV 16:00 10 28 9 20
Kapelle ZL 17:30 18 27 29
Nuth LB 16:00 5 6, 27 18 8, 29 20
Ridderkerk ZH 16:00 1, 3, 8, 10, 15, 17, 22, 24, 29, 31 5, 7, 12, 14, 19, 21, 26, 28 2, 4, 9, 11, 16, 18, 23, 25, 30 2, 7, 9, 14, 16, 21, 23, 28, 30 4, 6, 11, 13, 18, 20, 25, 27 2, 4, 9, 11, 16, 18, 23, 30
Ridderkerk ZH 10:00 2, 5, 9, 12, 16, 19, 23, 26, 30 2, 6, 9, 13, 16, 20, 23, 27, 30 3, 6, 10, 13, 17, 20, 24, 27 1, 4, 8, 11, 15, 18, 22, 25, 29 1, 5, 8, 12, 15, 19, 22, 26, 29 3, 6, 10, 13, 17, 20, 24, 27, 31
Rotterdam-Europoort ZH 16:30 19 16 14 18 16
Sliedrecht ZH 16:30 1 5 2 7 4 2
Sneek FR 16:00 11 12 14
Soest UT 17:30 10 10 12
Spijkenisse ZH 16:00 1 2 1 4 2
Stellendam ZL 16:30 9 14 11 16
Ten Post GR 17:30 17 17 17
Waalwijk NB 17:30 16 23 20
Weert LB 16:00 29 26 31 28 19
Zenderen (Almelo) OV 17:30 27 26 29 28
Zevenaar GD 16:00 2 13 17 15 12 17
Zuidoostbeemster (Purmerend) NH 17:30 18 19 18 19

 

Zaterdag en zondag examens (2019)
Plaats Prov. Tijd Jul Aug Sep Okt Nov Dec
Breda NB 10:00 6 28 26 23 28
Assendelft (Zaanstad) NH 10:00 6 14 26 7
Nieuwegein UT 10:00 13 14 12 23 14
Ridderkerk (zaterdag) ZH 10:00 6, 13 24, 31 7, 14, 21, 28 5, 12, 19, 26 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 7, 14, 21, 28
Ridderkerk (zondag) ZH 10:00 14 25 15, 29 13, 27 10, 24 8, 22